No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Premiere Creamy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser, Acidity Regulators, Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains: Milk.

Check Premiere Creamy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Premiere Creamy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful