Is Premiere Greek Style Yogurt Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (410), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Live Yogurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus). Contains: Milk.

Check Premiere Greek Style Yogurt Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep