Is Premiére Greek Style Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Mixed Berry Products (5.5%) (Strawberry Juice, Strawberry Juice, Raspberry Juice, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Yogurt Cultures (Milk), Acidity Regulator (331), Blackcurrant Concentrate, Salt (509)).
Check Premiére Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premiére Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


