Is Premio Chorizo Links Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Premio Chorizo Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premio Chorizo Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 14 oz
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Premio Chorizo Links is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


