Is Premio Hot Italian Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA

Check Premio Hot Italian Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Hot Italian Links is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich