Is Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Links Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Sugar, Salt, Spices (including fennel & black pepper), Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika.

Check Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Links is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep