Is Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Less than 2% of the following: Water, Sugar, Salt, Spices (including fennel & black pepper), Potassium Chloride, Paprika, Natural Flavor.

Check Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Meat is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SweetPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep