Is Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


