Is Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Less Than 2% of the following: Water, Salt, Sugar, Spice (Including Fennel And Black Pepper), Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Extractives, of Paprika.

Check Premio Sweet Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySweet
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast