Is Premio Sweet Sausage Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Sugar, Salt, Spices (including fennel & black pepper), Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika.

Check Premio Sweet Sausage Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Sweet Sausage Meat is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryPepperySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep