Is PREMIUM 100% NATURAL WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FLAVORING.

Check PREMIUM 100% NATURAL WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking