Is PREMIUM 3-OIL BLEND FOOD RELEASE SPRAY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR) AND PROPELLANT.

Check PREMIUM 3-OIL BLEND FOOD RELEASE SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep