Is Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adzuki Beans

Check Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish