Is Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adzuki Beans

Check Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Adzuki Beans - 2 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish