Is PREMIUM ALMONDS WITH A HINT OF DARK CHOCOLATE SPLASHES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA).

Check PREMIUM ALMONDS WITH A HINT OF DARK CHOCOLATE SPLASHES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go