Is PREMIUM APPLE CIDER, SPICED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, SPICE EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check PREMIUM APPLE CIDER, SPICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM APPLE CIDER, SPICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


