Is PREMIUM ARTISAN POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN ,COCONUT OIL, WHEY, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO FLAKES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), LACTIC ACID
Check PREMIUM ARTISAN POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ARTISAN POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


