Is PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, HONEY SRIRACHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DRIED HONEY (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), SALT, SRIRACHA POWDER (SUGAR, SPICES, TOMATOES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID), SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON CRYSTALS, VINEGAR SOLIDS.
Check PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, HONEY SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, HONEY SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, HONEY SRIRACHA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


