Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK FETA CHEESE IN BRINE, FETA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S AND GOAT'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE.

Check PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK FETA CHEESE IN BRINE, FETA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK FETA CHEESE IN BRINE, FETA | Spoonful