Is PREMIUM BACON NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK CUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check PREMIUM BACON NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK CUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM BACON NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKED THICK CUT is available at 2 retailers

MeijerIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingIngredient