Is PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA).

Check PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking