Is PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA).
Check PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


