Is Premium Basted Roasted Young Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavoring

Check Premium Basted Roasted Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch