Is PREMIUM BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL SCOTCH WHISKY Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, MOLASSES, SCOTCH WHISKEY, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check PREMIUM BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL SCOTCH WHISKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL SCOTCH WHISKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


