Is PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, SMOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVORING, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, LEMON JUICE.

Check PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go