Is PREMIUM BEEF MINCE TYPICALLY 10% FAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Oat Free? PREMIUM BEEF MINCE TYPICALLY 10% FAT | Spoonful