Is Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Cultured Corn Sugar, Salt, Extractives Of Paprika And Spices, Red Pepper, Dextrose, Paprika, Vinegar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Premium Beef Smoked Sausage, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking