Is PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, FLAVORS, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL NUTMEG FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SPICE (CORIANDER, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, PEPPER), GROUND GINGER, PUMPKIN POWDER. DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 50%.
Check PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


