Is PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Peanut Free? PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS | Spoonful