Is PREMIUM BLACK ICED TEA BLEND BAGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA.
Check PREMIUM BLACK ICED TEA BLEND BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BLACK ICED TEA BLEND BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


