Is PREMIUM BLACK TEA BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, NATURAL CINNAMON STREUSEL FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM BLACK TEA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast