Is Premium Black Tea, Natural Energy, K-cup Single Serve, 12 Count (0.15oz Each) 1.8oz Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Premium Black Tea, Natural Energy, K-cup Single Serve, 12 Count (0.15oz Each) 1.8oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Black Tea, Natural Energy, K-cup Single Serve, 12 Count (0.15oz Each) 1.8oz Box is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go