Is Premium Body Nutrition Diet Whey Protein Chocolate Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate [contains Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin], (milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Flaxseed Powder, Cla Powder [conjugated Linoleic Acid, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Maltooligosaccharide), Flavouring, Thickener (carboxymethyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acetyl-l-carnitine, Green Tea Extract [green Tea, Maltodextrin], Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Soy, Milk

Check Premium Body Nutrition Diet Whey Protein Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go