Is PREMIUM BOLIS BANANA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, CANE SUGAR, WATER, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVORS, BANANA PUREE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACTIVE (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM BOLIS BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BOLIS BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


