Is PREMIUM BONELESS HAM STEAKS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, POTASSIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM BONELESS HAM STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep