Is PREMIUM BONELESS HAM STEAKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, POTASSIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PREMIUM BONELESS HAM STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BONELESS HAM STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


