Is PREMIUM BUT-R-LITE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLAKES, SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER FLAVORING, BETA CAROTENE, ROSEMARY POWDER EXTRACT AND CITRIC ACID TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM BUT-R-LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping