Is PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CALIFORNIA APRICOTS, SUNFLOWER OIL. SULFUR DIOXIDE AND/OR SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


