This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PREMIUM CALIFORNIA GROWN DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), PISTACHIOS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check PREMIUM CALIFORNIA GROWN DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM CALIFORNIA GROWN DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? PREMIUM CALIFORNIA GROWN DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS | Spoonful