Is Premium caramel corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown sugar, corn syrup, popcorn, sugar, water, coconut oil (pure coconut oil, beta-carotene), butter (cream, salt), contains less than 2% of natural flavor, salt, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), artificial butter flavor, fd&c yellow 5 lake (e102).
Check Premium caramel corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium caramel corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


