Is Premium Carved Roast Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Roast Turkey slices

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Maize Starch, Salt, Pea Protein, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Starch, Yeast Extract, Dextrose.

Check Premium Carved Roast Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go