Is PREMIUM CHERRY BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR), CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR AND CITRIC ACID.
Check PREMIUM CHERRY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHERRY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


