Is PREMIUM CHICKEN WINGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT AND SODIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check PREMIUM CHICKEN WINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHICKEN WINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal PrepCooking


