Is PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARSLEY, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingToppingDippingGrilling


