Is PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARSLEY, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHIMICHURRI STEAK SAUCE, CHIMICHURRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingToppingDippingGrilling


