Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES- FOR COLOR, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, AND TBHQ-AS PRESERVATIVES, PEPPERMINT OIL, GELATIN.

Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping