Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VANILLA EXTRACT, PEPPERMINT OIL, GELATIN, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go