Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE BUNNIES AND EGGS VARIETY PACK, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE BUNNIES AND EGGS VARIETY PACK, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go