Is Premium Chocolate Foil Balls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Which Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla
Check Premium Chocolate Foil Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Chocolate Foil Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Chocolate Foil Balls is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


