Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH DEEP DARK COCOA, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, and Carrageenan).
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH DEEP DARK COCOA, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH DEEP DARK COCOA, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BLENDED WITH DEEP DARK COCOA, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


